A causa dell’emergenza sanitaria

tutti i campionati LND sono sospesi sino al 3 aprile

NEWS

LA CLASSIFICA

PosClubGVPSPun
1Bitonto Calcio26167355
2Calcio Foggia 192026166454
3Sorrento 194526148450
4Audace Cerignola26154749
5Casarano Calcio26119642
6Taranto 1927261241040
7FBC Gravina26971034
8Città Di Fasano26971034
9Gelbison26810834
10Gladiator 19242689933
11Team Altamura26881032
12Brindisi26710931
13Fidelis Andria 201826851329
14Nardò26691127
15Grumentum Val D’Agri26761327
16Nocerina 191026691127
17Francavilla26671325
18Agropoli 192126351814

JUNIORES

SHOP

work in progress

PROSSIMO TURNO

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiOspitiGiornata
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
30

SPONSOR

Condividi