PROSSIMA PARTITA

TEAM ALTAMURA — CASARANO CALCIO

1 Marzo 2020
14:30
Serie D 2019/2020

NEWS

CASARANO-FOGGIA 1-0 / Il tabellino

25^ giornata CASARANO-FOGGIA 1-0 (pt 0-0) RETE: 33’ st Favetta CASARANO (3-5-2): Al Tumi, Mattera, Lobjanidze, Atteo (44’ st Buffa), D’Aiello, Versienti (47’ st Morleo), Tedone (38’ st Cianci), Giacomarro, Favetta (38’ st Palmisano), Mincica, Russo N. (32’ st Foggia). A disp: Guarnieri, Girasole, Feola, Rescio. All. Bitetto. FOGGIA (3-5-2):...

Read more

LA CLASSIFICA

PosClubGVPSPun
1Bitonto Calcio25166354
2Calcio Foggia 192025156451
3Audace Cerignola25154649
4Sorrento 194525138447
5Casarano Calcio25118641
6Taranto 1927251231039
7Città Di Fasano2597934
8Gladiator 19242588932
9FBC Gravina25871031
10Team Altamura25871031
11Gelbison25710831
12Brindisi2579930
13Nardò25691027
14Grumentum Val D’Agri25761227
15Fidelis Andria 201825751326
16Nocerina 191025681126
17Francavilla25661324
18Agropoli 192125351714

JUNIORES

SHOP

work in progress

PROSSIMO TURNO

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiOspitiGiornata
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26

SPONSOR

Condividi
Chiudi il menu
×

Carrello